Pavouk PLAY OFF 54
o 1. - 8. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Richmond United FC | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 | 1 | Semifinle | |||||
Richmond United FC | 0 | 3 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 2 | ||||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 2 | 2pk | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 1 | 2 | Finle | |||||
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 4 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Sao Paulo de Ftbol Clube | 3 | 2 | o 3. msto | |||||
Richmond United FC | 1p | |||||||
Armia Czerwona | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 5. - 8. msto | ||||||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 1 | 3p | o 5. msto | |||||
Engerau Las Vegas | 4 | |||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 0 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 3 | o 7. msto | |||||
Cascos de Campo Grande | 0 | |||||||
AC Technik Smchov | 2 |
o 9. - 16. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2 | 1 | ||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | Semifinle o 9. - 12. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 0 | 3 | ||||||
FC Lausser | 2 | 2 | ||||||
FC Lausser | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 1 | o 9. msto | |||||
FC Lausser | 1 | |||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 0 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | 0 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 0 | 2 | ||||||
FC Boca Pupci | 1 | 2* | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 3 | 2 | ||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 3 | 3 | o 11. msto | |||||
FC Jest?bi Prost?jov | 2p | |||||||
FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 1 | |||||||
Semifinle o 13. - 16. msto | ||||||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 0 | 3 | o 13. msto | |||||
FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2 | |||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Voetbalclub IsaLil | 0 | 2 | o 15. msto | |||||
Club Dep. Philly de atec | 3 | |||||||
HVV Den Haag | 0 |
o 17. - 24. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
FK Poprad | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 1 | Semifinle o 17. - 20. msto | |||||
FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Chivas CF | 1 | 1 | o 17. msto | |||||
Chivas CF | 3 | |||||||
Papouci | 0 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 3 | 3 | ||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Hirohito B | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Papouci | 1 | 1pk | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Papouci | 2 | 1 | o 19. msto | |||||
FK Poprad | 0 | |||||||
FC Hirohito B | 2 | |||||||
Semifinle o 21. - 24. msto | ||||||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Daegu Demons FC | 1 | 3 | o 21. msto | |||||
Daegu Demons FC | 2 | |||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 1 | |||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 | 2 | ||||||
FC COLA DOKSY B | 2 | 2pk | o 23. msto | |||||
Meruna Liberec | 0 | |||||||
FC Predators Kostarika | 1 |
o 25. - 32. msto | ||||||||
?tvrtfinle | ||||||||
Sydney FC | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Viktorka City FC | 4 | 2 | Semifinle o 25. - 28. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 1 | 1 | ||||||
FC Fucoci | 4 | 0 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 3 | o 25. msto | |||||
FC Fucoci | 5 | |||||||
AC Korea | 2 | |||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 0 | 0 | ||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 1 | 1 | ||||||
AC Korea | 2 | 2 | ||||||
AC Korea | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 1 | 1 | o 27. msto | |||||
Viktorka City FC | 5 | |||||||
El Solferino Escuadra | 0 | |||||||
Semifinle o 29. - 32. msto | ||||||||
Sydney FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||
FK Dubnice | 0 | 1 | o 29. msto | |||||
FK Dubnice | 1 | |||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 0 | |||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Jag. de C.A. Independiente | 3 | 2 | o 31. msto | |||||
Sydney FC | 4 | |||||||
Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 0 |
Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 17 Říjen 2021 13:05 )