Dukla Cup - 8. ro?nk
Rozpis iCal export

Finle (26/02/2011)
Sobota, 26 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace D/A 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCGFc GrondHill3:1 (2:1) Report
nahoru
O 3. msto (26/02/2011)
Sobota, 26 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    SUCSuchari-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:2 (1:2) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 2 (20/02/2011)
Neděle, 20 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace A/D 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-SUCSuchari3:0 (2:0) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 1 (19/02/2011)
Sobota, 19 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace D/A 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCGFc GrondHill0:3 (0:0) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 2 (13/02/2011)
Neděle, 13 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D/A 22:00    LESLes lphants-FCGFc GrondHill0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B/E 22:00    SUCSuchari-NASNasarawa Hippo FC4:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D/A 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:2 (0:2) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 1 (12/02/2011)
Sobota, 12 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-BLABlack pearls of Lekki3:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/D 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-LESLes lphants6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E/B 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-SUCSuchari1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/D 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 2 (06/02/2011)
Neděle, 06 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCFFC Fucošci2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-LESLes lphants0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C/E 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-BLABlack pearls of Lekki-:-
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-TRATrabzonspor4:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCRFC Rubin4:2 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/D 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-:-
Zobrazit informace C/E 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-NASNasarawa Hippo FC2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:4 (0:4) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 1 (05/02/2011)
Sobota, 05 únor 2011
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    LESLes lphants-RCPRC Praga Praha2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E/C 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCRFC Rising Sun-:-
B/A 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCGFc GrondHill0:0 Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-SUCSuchari1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D/C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-ARSArsenal ?L-:-
Zobrazit informace E/C 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-ACTAC Technik Smíchov3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-SLOSlovck lechta6:0 (3:0) Report
nahoru
10. kolo ZS (30/01/2011)
Neděle, 30 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FCRFC Rubin3:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-SUCSuchari0:5 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCBFC Blackwood6:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-PARParis FC3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    BUTButchers-FCRFC Rising Sun2:8 (1:5) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FKIFK IE Znojmo4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-ARSArsenal ?L3:0 (1:0) Report
D 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:0 Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    LESLes lphants-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-SCISC Internacional de Portugal3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCFFC Fucošci0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-RCPRC Praga Praha0:4 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-BLABlack pearls of Lekki6:1 (3:1) Report
nahoru
9. kolo ZS (29/01/2011)
Sobota, 29 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-FCGFc GrondHill0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-KLDSK Klad?ruby1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-FKPFK Poprad1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-SLOSlovck lechta3:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SUCSuchari-TRATrabzonspor3:3 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-BUTButchers6:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-FCNFC Nehry3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SCISC Internacional de Portugal-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:3 (0:0) Report
D 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-IGWIGW Jundrov 760:0 Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-LESLes lphants5:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-KINKinderlein2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-NASNasarawa Hippo FC6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard2:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
8. kolo ZS (23/01/2011)
Neděle, 23 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-ATLAtletico Bruntl3:1 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FCTFC Trip Abuja5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-TRATrabzonspor1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-SUCSuchari1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-FCBFC Blackwood1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    BUTButchers-FCNFC Nehry1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCRFC Rising Sun1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-LESLes lphants1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb1:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SCISC Internacional de Portugal-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FCFFC Fucošci2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-RCPRC Praga Praha0:3 (0:1) Report
nahoru
7. kolo ZS (22/01/2011)
Sobota, 22 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCGFc GrondHill1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCRFC Rubin0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-KLDSK Klad?ruby1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FKPFK Poprad5:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SUCSuchari-PARParis FC4:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-SLOSlovck lechta1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-BUTButchers0:3
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-ARSArsenal ?L2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-SCISC Internacional de Portugal3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    LESLes lphants-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-KINKinderlein5:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:2 (0:1) Report
nahoru
6. kolo ZS (16/01/2011)
Neděle, 16 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-KLDSK Klad?ruby10:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCTFC Trip Abuja8:0 (5:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-SLOSlovck lechta0:4 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-TRATrabzonspor0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-SUCSuchari0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    BUTButchers-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FCNFC Nehry5:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-FCRFC Rising Sun1:3 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-IGWIGW Jundrov 765:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SCISC Internacional de Portugal-LESLes lphants0:4 (0:2) Report
D 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:0 Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard4:1 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-FCFFC Fucošci2:1 (0:0) Report
nahoru
5. kolo ZS (15/01/2011)
Sobota, 15 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCGFc GrondHill0:7 (0:5) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-ATLAtletico Bruntl6:0 (5:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-KLDSK Klad?ruby2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SUCSuchari-FKPFK Poprad6:1 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-TRATrabzonspor0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-SLOSlovck lechta3:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-BUTButchers6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-FCNFC Nehry0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-LESLes lphants2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SCISC Internacional de Portugal-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-KINKinderlein2:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-NASNasarawa Hippo FC2:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
4. kolo ZS (09/01/2011)
Neděle, 09 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-FCRFC Rubin0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc5:2 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-PARParis FC1:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCBFC Blackwood2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-SUCSuchari2:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    BUTButchers-ARSArsenal ?L0:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCRFC Rising Sun0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-SCISC Internacional de Portugal5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    LESLes lphants-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-RCPRC Praga Praha0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-FCFFC Fucošci0:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
3. kolo ZS (08/01/2011)
Sobota, 08 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCGFc GrondHill1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-KLDSK Klad?ruby0:6 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCRFC Rubin2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FKPFK Poprad3:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SUCSuchari-SLOSlovck lechta1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-PARParis FC3:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-BUTButchers3:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-ACTAC Technik Smíchov2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-ARSArsenal ?L0:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    LESLes lphants-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas1:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-IGWIGW Jundrov 763:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-SCISC Internacional de Portugal2:2 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-KINKinderlein0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    RCPRC Praga Praha-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
2. kolo ZS (02/01/2011)
Neděle, 02 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCGFc GrondHill-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc4:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-FCBFC Blackwood3:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    PARParis FC-SUCSuchari1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-TRATrabzonspor2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    BUTButchers-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ARSArsenal ?L-FCRFC Rising Sun5:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCNFC Nehry1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NGUNguru Redhot Pandas-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SCISC Internacional de Portugal-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb2:6 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-LESLes lphants0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-RCPRC Praga Praha0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCFFC Fucošci2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard3:2 (2:0) Report
nahoru
1. kolo ZS (01/01/2011)
Sobota, 01 leden 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FCGFc GrondHill1:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCRFC Rubin2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:3 (0:1) Report
B 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FKPFK Poprad0:0 Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-PARParis FC5:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCBFC Blackwood4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-BUTButchers7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-ARSArsenal ?L1:7 (1:4) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Rising Sun-FKIFK IE Znojmo7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-NGUNguru Redhot Pandas0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    LESLes lphants-SCISC Internacional de Portugal2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice4:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-KINKinderlein3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-RCPRC Praga Praha5:0 (4:0) Report
nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   24
Adrian Tavio (FKD)   20
Gino Peruzzi (MGK)   16
Genaro van der Pool (HVV)   15
Yilmaz Belezoglu (ZVK)   15
Lucio Bruno Carreira (SAO)   15
Valdemar Jarošík (NAS)   14
Iván Corpas (ACT)   14
Ricardo Gilmar (ROC)   14
Logan Winn (CHI)   12
Ferretto Motta (MGK)   12
Emerson Roque Júnior Teixeira (SAO)   11
Ekwueme Udiah (SAF)   11
Vergilio Gozzi (MGK)   10
Fabiano Ramires Carreira (SAO)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Daniel Landa (FCK)   10
Miloslav Borůvka (ROC)   10
Ramiro Yedro (FCB)   10
Katsuyuki Sato (FCB)   9
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist