Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Rozpis iCal export

Finle (21/05/2011)
Sobota, 21 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace B/E 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCRFC Rubin1:2 (0:0) Report
nahoru
O 3. msto (21/05/2011)
Sobota, 21 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCFFC Fucošci4:3 (2:3) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 2 (15/05/2011)
Neděle, 15 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-FCKFC Kingoi1:3 (1:3) Report
nahoru
Semifinle 1 (14/05/2011)
Sobota, 14 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCRFC Rubin1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCFFC Fucošci1:0 (0:0) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 2 (08/05/2011)
Neděle, 08 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCRFC Rubin2:3 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCFFC Fucošci3:4 (2:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B/C 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-ACTAC Technik Smíchov3:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/E 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc2:1 (2:0) Report
nahoru
?tvrtfinle 1 (07/05/2011)
Sobota, 07 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-TRATrabzonspor1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-REAREAL Pejr0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C/B 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCKFC Kingoi1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCNFC Nehry2:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 2 (01/05/2011)
Neděle, 01 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace B/D 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-TRATrabzonspor0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/B 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-REAREAL Pejr0:4 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace C/E 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-KINKinderlein3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/A 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCNFC Nehry2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E/A 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D/E 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCRFC Rubin1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B/D 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-KLDSK Klad?ruby1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C/A 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCFFC Fucošci3:2 (2:1) Report
nahoru
Osmifinle 1 (30/04/2011)
Sobota, 30 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace D/B 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B/C 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-HIGHighlanders FC4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E/C 22:00    KINKinderlein-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A/B 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCDFC Dobice5:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/E 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E/D 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-SUCSuchari3:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D/B 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FCKFC Kingoi1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A/C 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb1:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
10. kolo ZS (24/04/2011)
Neděle, 24 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-SLOSlovck lechta3:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCNFC Nehry0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-REAREAL Pejr0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice3:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCBFC Borci-HIGHighlanders FC1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:4 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-KLDSK Klad?ruby0:6 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SUCSuchari-TRATrabzonspor1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard4:2 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    PARParis FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo6:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
9. kolo ZS (23/04/2011)
Sobota, 23 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCFFC Fucošci2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-VICVictorioso FC2:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCBFC Blackwood0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCDFC Dobice1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCKFC Kingoi1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-ACTAC Technik Smíchov3:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-FCBFC Borci1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-DYNDynamo Krtek7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-SUCSuchari0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FKPFK Poprad4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCRFC Rubin1:3 (1:1) Report
E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-KINKinderlein0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-PARParis FC2:3 (0:2) Report
nahoru
8. kolo ZS (17/04/2011)
Neděle, 17 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-SLOSlovck lechta1:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov3:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCKFC Kingoi1:4 (0:1) Report
B 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-REAREAL Pejr0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:5 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCBFC Borci3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-FKPFK Poprad0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SUCSuchari-KLDSK Klad?ruby1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-NASNasarawa Hippo FC6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-PARParis FC2:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-HIGHighlanders FC2:1 (2:0) Report
nahoru
7. kolo ZS (16/04/2011)
Sobota, 16 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-FCFFC Fucošci0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCNFC Nehry0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-VICVictorioso FC2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCBFC Blackwood4:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCTFC Trip Abuja3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCDFC Dobice3:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:2 (0:1) Report
C 22:00    FCBFC Borci-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-DYNDynamo Krtek2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-SUCSuchari0:5 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-FCRFC Rubin1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    PARParis FC-KINKinderlein0:3 (0:1) Report
nahoru
6. kolo ZS (10/04/2011)
Neděle, 10 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-VICVictorioso FC1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-SLOSlovck lechta1:5 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCDFC Dobice0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCKFC Kingoi0:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-REAREAL Pejr0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCBFC Borci2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-SUCSuchari0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FKPFK Poprad3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-KLDSK Klad?ruby0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-KINKinderlein3:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-PARParis FC0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard0:3 (0:2) Report
nahoru
5. kolo ZS (09/04/2011)
Sobota, 09 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCFFC Fucošci1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-VICVictorioso FC2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCBFC Blackwood1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCKFC Kingoi1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCDFC Dobice2:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FCBFC Borci1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-DYNDynamo Krtek4:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FKPFK Poprad1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-SUCSuchari3:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-FCRFC Rubin2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-PARParis FC1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-KINKinderlein1:0 (1:0) Report
nahoru
4. kolo ZS (03/04/2011)
Neděle, 03 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-FCNFC Nehry1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-SLOSlovck lechta1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:1 (2:1) Report
B 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-BLABlack pearls of Lekki0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-REAREAL Pejr0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-HIGHighlanders FC4:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCBFC Borci-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-TRATrabzonspor0:4 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SUCSuchari-NASNasarawa Hippo FC5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-KLDSK Klad?ruby0:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc2:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    PARParis FC-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard1:2 (1:0) Report
nahoru
3. kolo ZS (02/04/2011)
Sobota, 02 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCFFC Fucošci1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-VICVictorioso FC1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-FCNFC Nehry2:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCBFC Blackwood2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCDFC Dobice1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCTFC Trip Abuja3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCBFC Borci-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:7 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-DYNDynamo Krtek0:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-SUCSuchari1:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    PARParis FC-FCRFC Rubin3:3 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-KINKinderlein0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:3 (0:1) Report
nahoru
2. kolo ZS (27/03/2011)
Neděle, 27 březen 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-SLOSlovck lechta1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-BLABlack pearls of Lekki3:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-REAREAL Pejr0:5 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCKFC Kingoi0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-HIGHighlanders FC2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:3 (1:3) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCBFC Borci0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-KLDSK Klad?ruby2:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SUCSuchari-FKPFK Poprad6:1 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard4:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-PARParis FC0:1 (0:1) Report
nahoru
1. kolo ZS (26/03/2011)
Sobota, 26 březen 2011
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCFFC Fucošci0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCNFC Nehry1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace A 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov2:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCBFC Blackwood2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace B 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-BLABlack pearls of Lekki2:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-ACTAC Technik Smíchov2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCBFC Borci-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace C 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-HIGHighlanders FC1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    SUCSuchari-DYNDynamo Krtek3:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace D 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-NASNasarawa Hippo FC5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCRFC Rubin5:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    PARParis FC-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace E 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-FKIFK IE Znojmo4:0 (2:0) Report
nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   21
Adrian Tavio (FKD)   20
Gino Peruzzi (MGK)   15
Yilmaz Belezoglu (ZVK)   15
Iván Corpas (ACT)   14
Ricardo Gilmar (ROC)   14
Genaro van der Pool (HVV)   14
Valdemar Jarošík (NAS)   14
Lucio Bruno Carreira (SAO)   13
Ferretto Motta (MGK)   12
Ekwueme Udiah (SAF)   11
Emerson Roque Júnior Teixeira (SAO)   11
Ramiro Yedro (FCB)   10
Vergilio Gozzi (MGK)   10
Logan Winn (CHI)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Daniel Landa (FCK)   10
Miloslav Borůvka (ROC)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Katsuyuki Sato (FCB)   9
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist