Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | ||
3 | (4) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:4 | 13 | 12 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | 3 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | 22 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 2 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Papoušci | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Korea | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Fk Zenit Guty | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:27 | -24 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Chivas CF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 14 | ||
2 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 13 | ||
3 | (4) | Sydney FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | 4 | ||
4 | (3) | FK Poprad | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 2 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::