Dukla Cup - 58. ročník
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 5 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Boca Pupíci | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Nová Ves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lausser | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Predators Kostarika | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | 11 | 10 | ||
3 | (2) | Sydney FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | ||
2 | (2) | Papoušci | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Zvíkov team | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Korea | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | ||
3 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | ||
4 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::