Dukla Cup - 8. ro?nk
Výsledky - Osmifinle 1 (05/02/2011) |
Sobota, 05 únor 2011 | |||||||||||
22:00 | FC Fucošci | - | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 1 | : | 1 (1:0) | |||||
22:00 | Les lphants | - | RC Praga Praha | 2 | : | 2 (1:1) | |||||
22:00 | Black pearls of Lekki | - | FC Rising Sun | - | : | - | |||||
22:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Fc GrondHill | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
22:00 | FC Rubin | - | Suchari | 1 | : | 1 (0:1) | |||||
22:00 | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | - | Arsenal ?L | - | : | - | |||||
22:00 | Nasarawa Hippo FC | - | AC Technik Smíchov | 3 | : | 0 (2:0) | |||||
22:00 | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | - | Slovck lechta | 6 | : | 0 (3:0) | |||||
Volno:
Atletico Bruntl,
Butchers,
Evian Thonon Gaillard,
FC Blackwood,
FC Nehry,
FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice,
FC Trip Abuja,
FK IE Znojmo,
FK Poprad,
IGW Jundrov 76,
Kinderlein,
Paris FC,
SC Internacional de Portugal,
SK Klad?ruby |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
Tabulka |
Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Fc GrondHill | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:5 | 32 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Rubin | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Klad?ruby | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | (5) | Atletico Bruntl | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Trip Abuja | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:42 | -40 | 0 |
Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Suchari | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | 22 | 24 | ||
2 | (3) | Trabzonspor | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 20 | ||
3 | (2) | Slovck lechta | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Blackwood | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | Paris FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 10 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 |
Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Rising Sun | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Arsenal ?L | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:8 | 31 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Nehry | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Butchers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:42 | -32 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FK IE Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | 1 |
Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:5 | 21 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Les lphants | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | ||
5 | (5) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | (6) | SC Internacional de Portugal | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |
Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | RC Praga Praha | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 22 | ||
3 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | ||
4 | (3) | Black pearls of Lekki | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | ||
5 | (5) | Kinderlein | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | ||
6 | (6) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
Postup do ?tvrtfinle | Nejlep 4. msto postup! | Vy?azen |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::