Dukla Cup - 8. ro?nk
Výsledky - Finle (26/02/2011) |
Sobota, 26 únor 2011 | |||||||||||
22:00 | Nguru Redhot Pandas | - | Fc GrondHill | 3 | : | 1 (2:1) | |||||
Volno:
AC Technik Smíchov,
ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc,
Arsenal ?L,
Atletico Bruntl,
Black pearls of Lekki,
Butchers,
Evian Thonon Gaillard,
FC Blackwood,
FC Fucošci,
FC Nehry,
FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice,
FC Rising Sun,
FC Rubin,
FC Trip Abuja,
FK IE Znojmo,
FK Poprad,
IGW Jundrov 76,
Kinderlein,
Les lphants,
Nasarawa Hippo FC,
Paris FC,
RC Praga Praha,
Ruda Hvezda Cheb,
SC Internacional de Portugal,
SK Klad?ruby,
Slovck lechta,
Suchari,
Trabzonspor |
« Předchozí kolo 15 16 17 18 |
Tabulka |
Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Fc GrondHill | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 58:10 | 48 | 40 | ||
2 | (2) | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 41:18 | 23 | 34 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Rubin | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Klad?ruby | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | (5) | Atletico Bruntl | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Trip Abuja | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:42 | -40 | 0 |
Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Suchari | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 42:24 | 18 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Trabzonspor | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Slovck lechta | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Blackwood | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | Paris FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 10 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 |
Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Rising Sun | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Arsenal ?L | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:8 | 31 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Nehry | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | Butchers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:42 | -32 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FK IE Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | 1 |
Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nguru Redhot Pandas | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 41:8 | 33 | 47 | ||
2 | (2) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | Les lphants | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | ||
5 | (5) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | ||
6 | (6) | SC Internacional de Portugal | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |
Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | RC Praga Praha | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Black pearls of Lekki | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | ||
5 | (5) | Kinderlein | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | ||
6 | (6) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
Postup do ?tvrtfinle | Nejlep 4. msto postup! | Vy?azen |
« Předchozí kolo 15 16 17 18 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::