Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 1. kolo ZS (26/03/2011)

Sobota, 26 březen 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCFFC Fucošci0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCNFC Nehry1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov2:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCBFC Blackwood2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCTFC Trip Abuja4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-BLABlack pearls of Lekki2:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-ACTAC Technik Smíchov2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Borci-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-HIGHighlanders FC1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-DYNDynamo Krtek3:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-NASNasarawa Hippo FC5:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCRFC Rubin5:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARParis FC-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-FKIFK IE Znojmo4:0 (2:0) Report

01 02 03 04 05   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) SLO Slovck lechta 2:1 
2 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 1:0 
3 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 1:1 
- (3) FCN FC Nehry 1:1 
5 (5) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 1:2  -1 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 0:1  -1 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCK FC Kingoi 4:0 
2 (2) FCD FC Dobice 2:1 
- (2) REA REAL Pejr 2:1 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 1:2  -1 
- (4) FCB FC Blackwood 1:2  -1 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 0:4  -4 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCB FC Borci 2:0 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 2:1 
3 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 1:1 
- (3) HIG Highlanders FC 1:1 
5 (5) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 1:2  -1 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 0:2  -2 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) KLD SK Klad?ruby 5:0 
2 (2) TRA Trabzonspor 3:0 
3 (3) SUC Suchari 3:1 
4 (4) DYN Dynamo Krtek 1:3  -2 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 0:3  -3 
6 (6) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 0:5  -5 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 4:0 
2 (2) KIN Kinderlein 5:2 
3 (3) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 4:1 
4 (4) FCR FC Rubin 2:5  -3 
5 (5) PAR Paris FC 1:4  -3 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 0:4  -4 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

01 02 03 04 05   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist