Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 10. kolo ZS (24/04/2011)

Neděle, 24 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-SLOSlovck lechta3:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-FCNFC Nehry0:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-REAREAL Pejr0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice3:1 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Borci-HIGHighlanders FC1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:4 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-KLDSK Klad?ruby0:6 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-TRATrabzonspor1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard4:2 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARParis FC-FKIFK IE Znojmo6:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc1:0 (1:0) Report

« Předchozí kolo   07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCN FC Nehry 10  18:9  22 
2 (3) FCF FC Fucošci 10  14:8  17 
3 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 10  13:9  16 
4 (4) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 10  14:17  -3  12 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 10  14:16  -2  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 10  7:21  -14 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 10  17:2  15  26 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 10  23:6  17  21 
3 (3) FCD FC Dobice 10  10:10  16 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 10  18:11  14 
5 (5) FCB FC Blackwood 10  10:18  -8 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  10  4:35  -31 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 10  23:8  15  24 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 10  21:11  10  17 
3 (4) HIG Highlanders FC 10  12:14  -2  13 
4 (5) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  16:19  -3  13 
5 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  11:22  -11  12 
6 (6) FCB FC Borci 10  5:14  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 10  35:5  30  26 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 10  32:7  25  25 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 10  26:9  17  19 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  4:26  -22 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 10  4:31  -27 
6 (6) DYN Dynamo Krtek 10  8:31  -23 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 10  22:10  12  21 
2 (2) FCR FC Rubin 10  22:20  17 
3 (4) KIN Kinderlein 10  14:9  15 
4 (5) PAR Paris FC 10  18:17  14 
5 (3) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  18:18  13 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  3:23  -20 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist