Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - Osmifinle 1 (30/04/2011)

Sobota, 30 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-HIGHighlanders FC4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-FCDFC Dobice5:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-SUCSuchari3:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-FCKFC Kingoi1:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb1:0 (1:0) Report
Volno: DYN Dynamo Krtek, EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard, FCB FC Blackwood, FCB FC Borci, FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice, FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov, FCT FC Trip Abuja, FKI FK IE Znojmo, FKP FK Poprad, IGW IGW Jundrov 76, NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC, PAR Paris FC, SLO Slovck lechta, VIC Victorioso FC

« Předchozí kolo   08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCN FC Nehry 11  23:10  13  25 
2 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 11  15:8  20 
3 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 11  13:10  16 
4 (4) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 10  14:17  -3  12 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 10  14:16  -2  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 10  7:21  -14 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 11  21:2  19  29 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 11  24:7  17  22 
3 (3) FCD FC Dobice 11  11:15  -4  16 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 11  18:12  14 
5 (5) FCB FC Blackwood 10  10:18  -8 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  10  4:35  -31 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 11  25:9  16  27 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 11  21:12  17 
3 (4) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  16:19  -3  13 
4 (3) HIG Highlanders FC 11  12:18  -6  13 
5 (5) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  11:22  -11  12 
6 (6) FCB FC Borci 10  5:14  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 11  36:5  31  29 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 11  34:10  24  25 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 11  27:10  17  20 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  4:26  -22 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 10  4:31  -27 
6 (6) DYN Dynamo Krtek 10  8:31  -23 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 11  23:10  13  24 
2 (2) FCR FC Rubin 11  25:22  20 
3 (3) KIN Kinderlein 11  15:11  15 
4 (4) PAR Paris FC 10  18:17  14 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  18:18  13 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  3:23  -20 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist