Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - Osmifinle 2 (01/05/2011)

Neděle, 01 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-TRATrabzonspor0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-REAREAL Pejr0:4 (0:4) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-KINKinderlein3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCNFC Nehry2:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-ATLAtletico Bruntl2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCRFC Rubin1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-KLDSK Klad?ruby1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCFFC Fucošci3:2 (2:1) Report
Volno: DYN Dynamo Krtek, EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard, FCB FC Blackwood, FCB FC Borci, FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice, FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov, FCT FC Trip Abuja, FKI FK IE Znojmo, FKP FK Poprad, IGW IGW Jundrov 76, NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC, PAR Paris FC, SLO Slovck lechta, VIC Victorioso FC

« Předchozí kolo   09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCN FC Nehry 12  24:12  12  25 
2 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 12  17:11  20 
3 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 12  13:12  16 
4 (4) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 10  14:17  -3  12 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 10  14:16  -2  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 10  7:21  -14 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 12  10  25:2  23  32 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 12  25:7  18  25 
3 (3) FCD FC Dobice 12  13:16  -3  19 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 12  18:12  15 
5 (5) FCB FC Blackwood 10  10:18  -8 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  10  4:35  -31 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 12  10  28:9  19  30 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 12  24:14  10  20 
3 (3) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  16:19  -3  13 
4 (4) HIG Highlanders FC 12  12:22  -10  13 
5 (5) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  11:22  -11  12 
6 (6) FCB FC Borci 10  5:14  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 12  36:5  31  30 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 12  35:14  21  25 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 12  27:11  16  20 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  4:26  -22 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 10  4:31  -27 
6 (6) DYN Dynamo Krtek 10  8:31  -23 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 12  25:10  15  27 
2 (2) FCR FC Rubin 12  29:23  23 
3 (3) KIN Kinderlein 12  15:14  15 
4 (4) PAR Paris FC 10  18:17  14 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  18:18  13 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  3:23  -20 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (8/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Diego Maradona (CLU)   9
Iván Corpas (ACT)   9
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   7
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   7
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   7
Ian Hyland (VIK)   7
Daniel Landa (FCK)   6
Patrick Schlupp (FCL)   6
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Roman Imianowski (CHO)   6
Oleg Krejčí (FCK)   6
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   6
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist