Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - ?tvrtfinle 1 (07/05/2011)

Sobota, 07 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-TRATrabzonspor1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-REAREAL Pejr0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-FCKFC Kingoi1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-FCNFC Nehry2:0 (1:0) Report
Volno: ATL Atletico Bruntl, BLA Black pearls of Lekki, DYN Dynamo Krtek, EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard, FCB FC Blackwood, FCB FC Borci, FCD FC Dobice, FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice, FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov, FCT FC Trip Abuja, FKI FK IE Znojmo, FKP FK Poprad, HIG Highlanders FC, IGW IGW Jundrov 76, KIN Kinderlein, NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC, PAR Paris FC, RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb, KLD SK Klad?ruby, SLO Slovck lechta, SUC Suchari, VIC Victorioso FC

« Předchozí kolo   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCN FC Nehry 13  24:14  10  25 
2 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 13  17:12  20 
3 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 12  13:12  16 
4 (4) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 10  14:17  -3  12 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 10  14:16  -2  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 10  7:21  -14 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 13  11  26:2  24  35 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 13  27:8  19  28 
3 (3) FCD FC Dobice 12  13:16  -3  19 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 12  18:12  15 
5 (5) FCB FC Blackwood 10  10:18  -8 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  10  4:35  -31 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 13  10  29:11  18  30 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 12  24:14  10  20 
3 (3) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  16:19  -3  13 
4 (4) HIG Highlanders FC 12  12:22  -10  13 
5 (5) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  11:22  -11  12 
6 (6) FCB FC Borci 10  5:14  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 13  10  38:6  32  33 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 12  35:14  21  25 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 12  27:11  16  20 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  4:26  -22 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 10  4:31  -27 
6 (6) DYN Dynamo Krtek 10  8:31  -23 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 13  10  27:10  17  30 
2 (2) FCR FC Rubin 13  30:25  23 
3 (3) KIN Kinderlein 12  15:14  15 
4 (4) PAR Paris FC 10  18:17  14 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  18:18  13 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  3:23  -20 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist