Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - ?tvrtfinle 2 (08/05/2011)

Neděle, 08 květen 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-FCRFC Rubin2:3 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCFFC Fucošci3:4 (2:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-ACTAC Technik Smíchov3:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc2:1 (2:0) Report
Volno: ATL Atletico Bruntl, BLA Black pearls of Lekki, DYN Dynamo Krtek, EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard, FCB FC Blackwood, FCB FC Borci, FCD FC Dobice, FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice, FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov, FCT FC Trip Abuja, FKI FK IE Znojmo, FKP FK Poprad, HIG Highlanders FC, IGW IGW Jundrov 76, KIN Kinderlein, NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC, PAR Paris FC, RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb, KLD SK Klad?ruby, SLO Slovck lechta, SUC Suchari, VIC Victorioso FC

« Předchozí kolo   11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCN FC Nehry 14  26:15  11  28 
2 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 14  21:15  23 
3 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 12  13:12  16 
4 (4) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 10  14:17  -3  12 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 10  14:16  -2  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 10  7:21  -14 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 14  11  29:6  23  35 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 14  10  30:9  21  31 
3 (3) FCD FC Dobice 12  13:16  -3  19 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 12  18:12  15 
5 (5) FCB FC Blackwood 10  10:18  -8 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 10  10  4:35  -31 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 14  10  30:14  16  30 
2 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 12  24:14  10  20 
3 (3) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 10  16:19  -3  13 
4 (4) HIG Highlanders FC 12  12:22  -10  13 
5 (5) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 10  11:22  -11  12 
6 (6) FCB FC Borci 10  5:14  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TRA Trabzonspor 14  10  40:9  31  33 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 12  35:14  21  25 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 12  27:11  16  20 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 10  4:26  -22 
5 (5) FKP FK Poprad 10  4:31  -27 
6 (6) DYN Dynamo Krtek 10  8:31  -23 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 14  10  28:12  16  30 
2 (2) FCR FC Rubin 14  33:27  26 
3 (3) KIN Kinderlein 12  15:14  15 
4 (4) PAR Paris FC 10  18:17  14 
5 (5) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10  18:18  13 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 10  3:23  -20 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (8/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Diego Maradona (CLU)   9
Iván Corpas (ACT)   9
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   7
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   7
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   7
Ian Hyland (VIK)   7
Daniel Landa (FCK)   6
Patrick Schlupp (FCL)   6
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Roman Imianowski (CHO)   6
Oleg Krejčí (FCK)   6
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   6
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist