Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 2. kolo ZS (27/03/2011)

Neděle, 27 březen 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCFFC Fucošci-FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-SLOSlovck lechta1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:4 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-BLABlack pearls of Lekki3:1 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-REAREAL Pejr0:5 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-FCKFC Kingoi0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACTAC Technik Smíchov-HIGHighlanders FC2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice1:3 (1:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb-FCBFC Borci0:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    DYNDynamo Krtek-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-KLDSK Klad?ruby2:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-FKPFK Poprad6:1 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Rubin-FKIFK IE Znojmo2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard4:2 (3:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-PARParis FC0:1 (0:1) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 5:2 
2 (3) FCN FC Nehry 2:1 
3 (5) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 3:2 
4 (1) SLO Slovck lechta 2:2 
5 (2) FCF FC Fucošci 1:2  -1 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 1:5  -4 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) REA REAL Pejr 7:1 
2 (1) FCK FC Kingoi 5:0 
3 (4) FCB FC Blackwood 4:3 
4 (2) FCD FC Dobice 2:2 
5 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 2:5  -3 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 0:9  -9 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCB FC Borci 4:0 
2 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 4:2 
3 (5) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 3:3 
4 (2) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 2:3  -1 
5 (3) HIG Highlanders FC 2:3  -1 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 1:5  -4 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) SUC Suchari 9:2 
2 (1) KLD SK Klad?ruby 7:2 
3 (2) TRA Trabzonspor 5:2 
4 (6) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 1:5  -4 
5 (4) DYN Dynamo Krtek 1:4  -3 
6 (5) FKP FK Poprad 1:9  -8 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 8:3 
2 (1) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 6:4 
3 (2) KIN Kinderlein 5:3 
4 (4) FCR FC Rubin 4:5  -1 
5 (5) PAR Paris FC 2:4  -2 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 0:6  -6 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist