Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 3. kolo ZS (02/04/2011)

Sobota, 02 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-FCFFC Fucošci1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-VICVictorioso FC1:2 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-FCNFC Nehry2:2 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCKFC Kingoi-FCBFC Blackwood2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCDFC Dobice1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCTFC Trip Abuja3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Borci-ACTAC Technik Smíchov0:4 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb0:7 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKPFK Poprad-DYNDynamo Krtek0:6 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-SUCSuchari1:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-TRATrabzonspor0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARParis FC-FCRFC Rubin3:3 (2:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-KINKinderlein0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc0:3 (0:1) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ATL Atletico Bruntl 6:3 
2 (2) FCN FC Nehry 4:3 
3 (3) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 5:4 
4 (5) FCF FC Fucošci 2:3  -1 
5 (4) SLO Slovck lechta 3:4  -1 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 3:6  -3 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 7:0 
2 (1) REA REAL Pejr 8:2 
3 (4) FCD FC Dobice 3:3 
4 (5) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 5:5 
5 (3) FCB FC Blackwood 4:5  -1 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 0:12  -12 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (4) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 9:3 
2 (3) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 7:3 
3 (1) FCB FC Borci 4:4 
4 (5) HIG Highlanders FC 4:4 
5 (2) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 4:9  -5 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 2:7  -5 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) SUC Suchari 11:3 
2 (3) TRA Trabzonspor 8:2 
3 (2) KLD SK Klad?ruby 8:4 
4 (5) DYN Dynamo Krtek 7:4 
5 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 1:8  -7 
6 (6) FKP FK Poprad 1:15  -14 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 11:3 
2 (3) KIN Kinderlein 7:3 
3 (4) FCR FC Rubin 7:8  -1 
4 (5) PAR Paris FC 5:7  -2 
5 (2) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 6:6 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 0:9  -9 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist