Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 4. kolo ZS (03/04/2011) |
Neděle, 03 duben 2011 | |||||||||||
22:00 | FC Fucošci | - | FC Nehry | 1 | : | 1 (1:0) | |||||
22:00 | Victorioso FC | - | FC Sokol Rad?jov | 0 | : | 2 (0:1) | |||||
22:00 | Atletico Bruntl | - | Slovck lechta | 1 | : | 0 (1:0) | |||||
22:00 | FC Blackwood | - | FC Trip Abuja | 2 | : | 1 (2:1) | |||||
22:00 | FC Dobice | - | Black pearls of Lekki | 0 | : | 0 (0:0) | |||||
22:00 | FC Kingoi | - | REAL Pejr | 0 | : | 1 (0:0) | |||||
22:00 | AC Technik Smíchov | - | IGW Jundrov 76 | 2 | : | 0 (0:0) | |||||
22:00 | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | - | Highlanders FC | 4 | : | 0 (4:0) | |||||
22:00 | FC Borci | - | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 0 | : | 1 (0:0) | |||||
22:00 | Dynamo Krtek | - | Trabzonspor | 0 | : | 4 (0:2) | |||||
22:00 | Suchari | - | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 5 | : | 0 (3:0) | |||||
22:00 | FK Poprad | - | SK Klad?ruby | 0 | : | 3 (0:1) | |||||
22:00 | FC Rubin | - | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 2 | : | 4 (1:2) | |||||
22:00 | Kinderlein | - | FK IE Znojmo | 1 | : | 1 (1:1) | |||||
22:00 | Paris FC | - | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 1 | : | 2 (1:0) | |||||
« Předchozí kolo 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 Další kolo » |
Tabulka |
Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Atletico Bruntl | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Sokol Rad?jov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | (2) | FC Nehry | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | Slovck lechta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | ||
6 | (6) | Victorioso FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 |
Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | REAL Pejr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Kingoi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | (5) | FC Blackwood | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Dobice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
5 | (4) | Black pearls of Lekki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Trip Abuja | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | (5) | FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Borci | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | ||
5 | (4) | Highlanders FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 |
Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Suchari | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 12 | ||
2 | (2) | Trabzonspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | SK Klad?ruby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Dynamo Krtek | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | ||
5 | (5) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | 3 | ||
6 | (6) | FK Poprad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |
Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | ||
2 | (2) | Kinderlein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | (5) | Evian Thonon Gaillard | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Rubin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | ||
5 | (4) | Paris FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | FK IE Znojmo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 |
Postup do ?tvrtfinle | Nejlep 4. msto postup! | Vy?azen |
« Předchozí kolo 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::