Dukla Cup - 9. ro?nk
Výsledky - 5. kolo ZS (09/04/2011)

Sobota, 09 duben 2011
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SLOSlovck lechta-FCFFC Fucošci1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCSFC Sokol Rad?jov-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCNFC Nehry-VICVictorioso FC2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    REAREAL Pejr-FCBFC Blackwood1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FCKFC Kingoi1:2 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-FCDFC Dobice2:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCRFC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice-ACTAC Technik Smíchov1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HIGHighlanders FC-FCBFC Borci1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-RUDRuda Hvezda Cheb1:3 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KLDSK Klad?ruby-DYNDynamo Krtek4:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    NASNasarawa Hippo FC-FKPFK Poprad1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TRATrabzonspor-SUCSuchari3:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    EVIEvian Thonon Gaillard-FCRFC Rubin2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FKIFK IE Znojmo-PARParis FC1:1 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ACSACS Deportivo Cali.dpc-KINKinderlein1:0 (1:0) Report

« Předchozí kolo   02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ATL Atletico Bruntl 8:4 
2 (3) FCN FC Nehry 7:5 
3 (2) FCS FC Sokol Rad?jov 8:5 
4 (4) FCF FC Fucošci 4:5  -1 
5 (5) SLO Slovck lechta 4:6  -2 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 4:10  -6 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) REA REAL Pejr 10:2  13 
2 (2) FCK FC Kingoi 9:2  12 
3 (4) FCD FC Dobice 6:5 
4 (3) FCB FC Blackwood 6:7  -1 
5 (5) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 6:7  -1 
6 (6) FCT FC Trip Abuja 3:17  -14 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) RUD Ruda Hvezda Cheb 16:4  12  12 
2 (2) ACT AC Technik Smíchov 12:4  12 
3 (5) HIG Highlanders FC 5:8  -3 
4 (3) FCR FC Razors ?esk Bud?jovice 6:12  -6 
5 (4) FCB FC Borci 4:6  -2 
6 (6) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 3:12  -9 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) TRA Trabzonspor 15:4  11  13 
2 (1) SUC Suchari 18:6  12  12 
3 (3) KLD SK Klad?ruby 15:5  10  10 
4 (5) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 2:14  -12 
5 (4) DYN Dynamo Krtek 8:12  -4 
6 (6) FKP FK Poprad 2:19  -17 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ACS ACS Deportivo Cali.dpc 16:5  11  15 
2 (3) EVI Evian Thonon Gaillard 10:7 
3 (2) KIN Kinderlein 8:5 
4 (5) PAR Paris FC 7:10  -3 
5 (4) FCR FC Rubin 9:14  -5 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 2:11  -9 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (10/17)
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   16
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   10
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   10
Diego Maradona (CLU)   10
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   9
Diego Martinez (FKD)   9
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   8
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   8
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   8
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   8
Uwe Treutle (FCL)   8
Ertan Elmas (ZVK)   8
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist