Dukla Cup - 4. ro?nk
Výsledky - 1. kolo ZS (16/01/2010) Vybrat kolo:

Sobota, 16 leden 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MONClub Atltico Monarcas Morelia-LOKFC Lokomotiva Kosice6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TJLTJ Legea Chval?ov-BLABlack pearls of Lekki4:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    STESt?elci z Letovle-FKIFK IE Znojmo7:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MCMMCMartans team HK-FCDFC Dobice2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-STAStade Rennais FC1:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ATLAtletico Bruntl-ARSArsenal ?L2:1 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HVIHviezda-INDIndependiente2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-FCTFC Trip Abuja2:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ARSArsenal F.C.-NASNasarawa Hippo FC3:0 (3:0) Report
22:00    FCLFC LUKAS-SUCSuchari0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    JwTJapan warriors FC Tokyo-PARParis FC1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    KINKinderlein-FCPFC Patologick Agresivn Deviace0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ESTPob?e Kocoviny-FCBFC Blackwood1:2 (1:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-FINFINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    IGWIGW Jundrov 76-FCNFC Nehry2:1 (1:1) Report

01 02 03 04 05   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) STE St?elci z Letovle 7:0 
2 (2) MON Club Atltico Monarcas Morelia 6:0 
3 (3) TJL TJ Legea Chval?ov 4:0 
4 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 0:4  -4 
5 (5) LOK FC Lokomotiva Kosice 0:6  -6 
6 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 0:7  -7 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) MCM MCMartans team HK 2:0 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 2:1 
- (2) STA Stade Rennais FC 2:1 
4 (4) ARS Arsenal ?L 1:2  -1 
- (4) VIC Victorioso FC 1:2  -1 
6 (6) FCD FC Dobice 0:2  -2 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) ARS Arsenal F.C. 3:0 
2 (2) HVI Hviezda 2:0 
3 (3) FCF 1.FC FOKY 2:2 
- (3) FCT FC Trip Abuja 2:2 
5 (5) IND Independiente 0:2  -2 
6 (6) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 0:3  -3 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCP FC Patologick Agresivn Deviace 2:0 
2 (2) JwT Japan warriors FC Tokyo 1:0 
3 (3) FCL FC LUKAS 0:0 
- (3) SUC Suchari 0:0 
5 (5) PAR Paris FC 0:1  -1 
6 (6) KIN Kinderlein 0:2  -2 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCB FC Blackwood 2:1 
- (1) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 2:1 
3 (3) FIN FINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV 1:0 
4 (4) FCN FC Nehry 1:2  -1 
- (4) EST Pob?e Kocoviny 1:2  -1 
6 (6) LEG Legoland FC 0:1  -1 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

01 02 03 04 05   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (8/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   11
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   11
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   10
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   10
Iván Corpas (ACT)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   9
Diego Maradona (CLU)   9
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   8
Ferdinand Kába (FCK)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   8
Ian Hyland (VIK)   7
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   7
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   7
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   7
Ahmet Catkic (FCJ)   6
Darmo Bonifacio (FKD)   6
Daniel Landa (FCK)   6
Patrick Schlupp (FCL)   6
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Roman Imianowski (CHO)   6
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist