Dukla Cup - 4. ro?nk
Výsledky - 2. kolo ZS (17/01/2010) Vybrat kolo:

Neděle, 17 leden 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LOKFC Lokomotiva Kosice-FKIFK IE Znojmo0:3 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-STESt?elci z Letovle1:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MONClub Atltico Monarcas Morelia-TJLTJ Legea Chval?ov0:4 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-ARSArsenal ?L0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    STAStade Rennais FC-ATLAtletico Bruntl1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MCMMCMartans team HK-VICVictorioso FC7:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    INDIndependiente-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-ARSArsenal F.C.1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HVIHviezda-FCF1.FC FOKY4:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-FCPFC Patologick Agresivn Deviace1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARParis FC-KINKinderlein2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCLFC LUKAS-JwTJapan warriors FC Tokyo3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FCNFC Nehry3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FINFINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV-IGWIGW Jundrov 765:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ESTPob?e Kocoviny-LEGLegoland FC1:1 (1:1) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) TJL TJ Legea Chval?ov 8:0 
2 (1) STE St?elci z Letovle 8:1 
3 (2) MON Club Atltico Monarcas Morelia 6:4 
4 (6) FKI FK IE Znojmo 3:7  -4 
5 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 1:5  -4 
6 (5) LOK FC Lokomotiva Kosice 0:9  -9 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) MCM MCMartans team HK 9:0 
2 (2) ATL Atletico Bruntl 3:2 
- (2) STA Stade Rennais FC 3:2 
4 (4) ARS Arsenal ?L 2:2 
5 (6) FCD FC Dobice 0:3  -3 
6 (4) VIC Victorioso FC 1:9  -8 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) HVI Hviezda 6:0 
2 (3) FCT FC Trip Abuja 3:2 
3 (1) ARS Arsenal F.C. 3:1 
4 (6) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 2:4  -2 
5 (3) FCF 1.FC FOKY 2:6  -4 
6 (5) IND Independiente 1:4  -3 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) FCL FC LUKAS 3:0 
2 (3) SUC Suchari 1:0 
3 (1) FCP FC Patologick Agresivn Deviace 2:1 
- (5) PAR Paris FC 2:1 
5 (2) JwT Japan warriors FC Tokyo 1:3  -2 
6 (6) KIN Kinderlein 0:4  -4 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (3) FIN FINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV 6:0 
2 (1) FCB FC Blackwood 5:1 
3 (1) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 2:6  -4 
4 (4) EST Pob?e Kocoviny 2:3  -1 
5 (6) LEG Legoland FC 1:2  -1 
6 (4) FCN FC Nehry 1:5  -4 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (6/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   8
Diego Maradona (CLU)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   7
Iván Corpas (ACT)   7
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   6
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   6
Oleg Krejčí (FCK)   6
Ian Hyland (VIK)   6
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   6
Fabiano Ramires Carreira (SAO)   5
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   5
Chigy Kim (DAE)   5
Michael Lucas (FCS)   5
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   5
Zbyněk Razým (FCH)   4
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   4
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   4
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist