Dukla Cup - 4. ro?nk
Výsledky - 4. kolo ZS (24/01/2010) Vybrat kolo:

Neděle, 24 leden 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LOKFC Lokomotiva Kosice-BLABlack pearls of Lekki1:3 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MONClub Atltico Monarcas Morelia-FKIFK IE Znojmo1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    TJLTJ Legea Chval?ov-STESt?elci z Letovle4:3 (2:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-STAStade Rennais FC2:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MCMMCMartans team HK-ARSArsenal ?L1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    VICVictorioso FC-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:5 (0:3) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    INDIndependiente-FCTFC Trip Abuja0:1 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HVIHviezda-NASNasarawa Hippo FC1:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCF1.FC FOKY-ARSArsenal F.C.0:2 (0:2) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    SUCSuchari-PARParis FC1:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCLFC LUKAS-FCPFC Patologick Agresivn Deviace1:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    JwTJapan warriors FC Tokyo-KINKinderlein2:0 (2:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-FINFINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV6:0 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ESTPob?e Kocoviny-FCNFC Nehry3:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LEGLegoland FC-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:1 (1:1) Report

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TJL TJ Legea Chval?ov 16:3  13  12 
2 (2) STE St?elci z Letovle 13:5 
3 (3) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 6:6 
4 (4) MON Club Atltico Monarcas Morelia 7:6 
5 (5) FKI FK IE Znojmo 3:10  -7 
6 (6) LOK FC Lokomotiva Kosice 1:16  -15 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) MCM MCMartans team HK 12:1  11  12 
2 (3) ATL Atletico Bruntl 9:4 
3 (2) ARS Arsenal ?L 4:3 
4 (5) FCD FC Dobice 4:4 
5 (4) STA Stade Rennais FC 4:6  -2 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 1:16  -15 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCT FC Trip Abuja 7:4  10 
2 (3) ARS Arsenal F.C. 7:2 
3 (2) HVI Hviezda 8:3 
4 (5) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 5:8  -3 
5 (4) FCF 1.FC FOKY 5:9  -4 
6 (6) IND Independiente 2:8  -6 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCL FC LUKAS 6:0  10 
2 (2) SUC Suchari 3:0  10 
3 (3) PAR Paris FC 7:2 
4 (4) JwT Japan warriors FC Tokyo 3:4  -1 
5 (5) FCP FC Patologick Agresivn Deviace 2:7  -5 
6 (6) KIN Kinderlein 0:8  -8 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) FCB FC Blackwood 15:1  14  12 
2 (1) FIN FINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV 9:6 
3 (3) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 4:8  -4 
4 (4) EST Pob?e Kocoviny 5:4 
5 (5) LEG Legoland FC 3:7  -4 
6 (6) FCN FC Nehry 1:11  -10 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (6/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   8
Diego Maradona (CLU)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   7
Iván Corpas (ACT)   7
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   6
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   6
Oleg Krejčí (FCK)   6
Ian Hyland (VIK)   6
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   6
Fabiano Ramires Carreira (SAO)   5
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   5
Chigy Kim (DAE)   5
Michael Lucas (FCS)   5
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   5
Zbyněk Razým (FCH)   4
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   4
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   4
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist