Dukla Cup - 4. ro?nk
Výsledky - 8. kolo ZS (07/02/2010) Vybrat kolo:

Neděle, 07 únor 2010
Zobrazit informace 22:00    LOKFC Lokomotiva Kosice-TJLTJ Legea Chval?ov0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MONClub Atltico Monarcas Morelia-STESt?elci z Letovle1:2 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    BLABlack pearls of Lekki-FKIFK IE Znojmo5:0 (4:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCDFC Dobice-VICVictorioso FC2:0 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    MCMMCMartans team HK-ATLAtletico Bruntl0:5 (0:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    STAStade Rennais FC-ARSArsenal ?L1:2 (1:1) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    INDIndependiente-FCF1.FC FOKY0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    HVIHviezda-ARSArsenal F.C.2:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCTFC Trip Abuja-NASNasarawa Hippo FC0:2 (0:0) Report
22:00    SUCSuchari-JwTJapan warriors FC Tokyo0:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCLFC LUKAS-KINKinderlein3:0 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    PARParis FC-FCPFC Patologick Agresivn Deviace3:1 (3:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FCBFC Blackwood-LEGLegoland FC0:1 (0:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    ESTPob?e Kocoviny-IGWIGW Jundrov 762:1 (1:0) Report
Zobrazit informace 22:00    FINFINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV-FCNFC Nehry1:1 (0:1) Report

« Předchozí kolo   05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12   Další kolo »
Tabulka

Skupina A
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) TJL TJ Legea Chval?ov 25:3  22  24 
2 (2) STE St?elci z Letovle 28:10  18  16 
3 (4) BLA Black pearls of Lekki 15:12  13 
4 (3) MON Club Atltico Monarcas Morelia 14:11  12 
5 (5) FKI FK IE Znojmo 5:22  -17 
6 (6) LOK FC Lokomotiva Kosice 2:31  -29 

Skupina B
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (2) ARS Arsenal ?L 12:4  18 
2 (1) MCM MCMartans team HK 13:7  15 
3 (4) ATL Atletico Bruntl 16:9  13 
4 (3) STA Stade Rennais FC 12:9  11 
5 (5) FCD FC Dobice 7:8  -1  10 
6 (6) VIC Victorioso FC 1:24  -23 

Skupina C
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) HVI Hviezda 17:3  14  19 
2 (2) ARS Arsenal F.C. 10:5  14 
3 (3) FCT FC Trip Abuja 9:7  14 
4 (4) NAS Nasarawa Hippo FC 11:10  14 
5 (5) FCF 1.FC FOKY 7:14  -7 
6 (6) IND Independiente 2:17  -15 

Skupina D
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) SUC Suchari 9:2  18 
2 (2) JwT Japan warriors FC Tokyo 7:4  16 
3 (3) PAR Paris FC 13:5  15 
4 (4) FCL FC LUKAS 10:4  14 
5 (5) FCP FC Patologick Agresivn Deviace 5:14  -9 
6 (6) KIN Kinderlein 3:18  -15 

Skupina E
Pozice   Tým Z V R P Skóre Rozdíl B
1 (1) FCB FC Blackwood 28:2  26  21 
2 (2) FIN FINLANDIA CLUB OSLOV 14:9  16 
3 (3) LEG Legoland FC 13:8  16 
4 (5) EST Pob?e Kocoviny 9:16  -7 
5 (4) IGW IGW Jundrov 76 5:13  -8 
6 (6) FCN FC Nehry 3:24  -21 


Postup do ?tvrtfinle Nejlep 4. msto postup! Vy?azen 

« Předchozí kolo   05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12   Další kolo »



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabulka střelců (6/17)
Aaron Snively (RIC)   10
Claudio Byfuglien (ENG)   9
Jan Trávníček (PAP)   8
Diego Maradona (CLU)   8
Diego Martinez (FKD)   7
Iván Corpas (ACT)   7
Lars Ohtamaa (ROC)   6
Jeff Gaudette (ENG)   6
Christian Paulo Leroy (FCP)   6
Oleg Krejčí (FCK)   6
Ian Hyland (VIK)   6
Elas Sotomayor (FCL)   6
Fabiano Ramires Carreira (SAO)   5
Martin Thörnberg (ROC)   5
Chigy Kim (DAE)   5
Michael Lucas (FCS)   5
Bobby Guzan (ENG)   5
Zbyněk Razým (FCH)   4
Daniel Palacios Garrido (ACT)   4
Jakub Kušnír (FCO)   4
Celková tabulka
Návštěvnost
TOPlist