Dukla Cup - 30. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | KoutyFC | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 35:8 | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Sparta Vysok | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lozorno | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Blansko | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | 24 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Banking Nibor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | EkvaTeam | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC La Cruz | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | IGW Slavie Damnice | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 44:9 | 35 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Poulov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 23 | ||
2 | (3) | Oslov United F.C. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 11 | ||
3 | (2) | CA Boca Juniors | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Prius Star of Avatar | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | ||
3 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:39 | -28 | 8 | ||
4 | (3) | SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | Wolfs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3:44 | -41 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Dubnice | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | JGKoice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:49 | -48 | 0 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::