Dukla Cup - 30. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | KoutyFC | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 48:18 | 30 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Sparta Vysok | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 33 | ||
3 | (3) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lozorno | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 19 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Blansko | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 52:12 | 40 | 38 | ||
2 | (2) | IGW Jundrov 76 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 26 | ||
3 | (4) | EkvaTeam | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 26 | ||
4 | (3) | Banking Nibor | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:15 | 17 | 25 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 43:21 | 22 | 30 | ||
2 | (1) | FC La Cruz | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 41:34 | 7 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | IGW Slavie Damnice | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59:16 | 43 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Poulov | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 39:17 | 22 | 34 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 16 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 33 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 16 | ||
3 | (2) | Oslov United F.C. | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Prius Star of Avatar | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 26 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:48 | -34 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Sigma Korint Tigers | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 37:21 | 16 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | Wolfs | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4:55 | -51 | 2 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Falklandy 2011 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 35:34 | 1 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Dubnice | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 34:27 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | JGKoice | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3:56 | -53 | 1 |
1-8 17-24 | 9-16 25-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::