Dukla Cup - 34. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dvorany | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 62:7 | 55 | 39 | ||
2 | (2) | Banking Nibor | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 42:16 | 26 | 31 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Kaplice | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 40:13 | 27 | 38 | ||
2 | (2) | La Vechia Signora | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 54:17 | 37 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | FK Poprad | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:30 | -13 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | San Francisco Seals | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 14 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37:10 | 27 | 37 | ||
2 | (2) | FK Dubnice | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Red death Wisoka 1085 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lozorno | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | 28 | 35 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Hur na Prek | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:39 | -25 | 14 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Viktorka City FC | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Dawdlers Chambry | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Falklandy 2011 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | 14 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Hromy Ac Sparta Praha | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | Minnesota Stars FC | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | FK KAVA | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23:44 | -21 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 | ||
2 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | ||
3 | (2) | ?anda Burk? | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:52 | -34 | 8 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | Old stars Denmark B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Roland Islands CICM | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | CA Boca Juniors | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7:35 | -28 | 4 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::