Dukla Cup - 49. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 40:17 | 23 | 35 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 34 | ||
3 | (3) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | 4 | 26 | ||
4 | (4) | Richmond United FC | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 23 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:22 | 19 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 30 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Chivas CF | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | 17 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Sparta Shefild | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35:18 | 17 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | 14 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 34 | ||
2 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 33 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 27 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 50:27 | 23 | 23 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Saimiri SCF | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 47:13 | 34 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | Papoušci | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:34 | -6 | 29 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 27 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1:51 | -50 | 2 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 45:28 | 17 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 22 | ||
3 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 23:50 | -27 | 13 | ||
4 | (3) | Sydney FC | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14:41 | -27 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Vinice | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 52:18 | 34 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Fucošci | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:61 | -54 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Ulsan IsaLil B | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5:51 | -46 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Verracos de Cartagena AC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Daegu Demons FC | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:48 | -33 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | Fk Zenit Guty | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | 8 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::