Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Richmond United FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 23 | ||
2 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | 10 | 16 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:5 | 29 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 24 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:42 | -27 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:5 | 34 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 61:3 | 58 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 23 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:45 | -37 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | 11 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | 7 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | 19 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Korea | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | Fk Zenit Guty | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:63 | -61 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:38 | -32 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:32 | -28 | 2 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::