Dukla Cup - 52. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | 18 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | Richmond United FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 19 | ||
3 | (4) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | (3) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:4 | 23 | 24 | ||
2 | (1) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:33 | -18 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Lausser | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33:4 | 29 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | Daegu Demons FC | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51:2 | 49 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 19 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Rangers Apex Club | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:36 | -29 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 13 | ||
2 | (2) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:22 | -15 | 8 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | 4 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 17 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Korea | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | Fk Zenit Guty | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Ramesse | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:53 | -52 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Meruna Liberec | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 14 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:32 | -28 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | 1 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::