Dukla Cup - 54. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37:2 | 35 | 24 | ||
2 | (2) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22:11 | 11 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | 25 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 16 | ||
3 | (4) | Engerau Las Vegas | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 15 | ||
4 | (3) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23:5 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Lausser | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Boca Pupíci | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | 22 | 20 | ||
2 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 12 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FK Poprad | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 9 | ||
2 | (1) | Sydney FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:26 | -18 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | 4 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 16 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | 8 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:19 | -16 | 2 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:17 | 6 | 14 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:53 | -50 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Viktorka City FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 8 | ||
2 | (3) | AC Korea | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | ||
3 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 | 4 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::