Dukla Cup - 54. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Richmond United FC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 38:3 | 35 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 17 | ||
3 | (3) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | 26 | 25 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Lausser | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 21 | ||
2 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Boca Pupíci | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 20 | ||
3 | (4) | Voetbalclub IsaLil | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | (3) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Poprad | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 12 | ||
2 | (2) | Sydney FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 7 | ||
3 | (4) | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | Papoušci | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | 5 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 17 | ||
2 | (2) | Chivas CF | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 | ||
3 | (3) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 5 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:34 | -29 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 17 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Fucošci | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | Tj Sokol ?ekyn? B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:56 | -53 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Viktorka City FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Korea | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | ||
3 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | Meruna Liberec | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::