Dukla Cup - 57. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | 15 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Meruna Liberec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Boca Pupíci | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | ||
2 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 10 | ||
3 | (2) | Zvíkov team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Lausser | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:2 | 20 | 13 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Hirohito B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | Engerau Las Vegas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 15 | ||
2 | (2) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | HVV Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 8 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Chivas CF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | ||
2 | (3) | Viktorka City FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | ||
3 | (1) | FC Predators Kostarika | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | ||
2 | (3) | FK Dubnice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | 4 | ||
3 | (2) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | LimaSol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | ||
2 | (2) | Papoušci | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Nová Ves | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | Sydney FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 3 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::