Dukla Cup - 58. ročník
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 37:8 | 29 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | HVV Den Haag | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Boca Pupíci | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:6 | 27 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | Engerau Las Vegas | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Nová Ves | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 31 | ||
2 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:12 | 22 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29:21 | 8 | 21 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 33:10 | 23 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34:16 | 18 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Lausser | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Predators Kostarika | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | 11 | 22 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | 7 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Daegu Demons FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 18 | ||
2 | (3) | Chivas CF | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 | ||
3 | (2) | Papoušci | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | 9 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Zvíkov team | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 30 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 16 | ||
3 | (3) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:45 | -36 | 3 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | ||
2 | (3) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 17 | ||
3 | (2) | AC Korea | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:41 | -36 | 7 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::