Dukla Cup - 58. ročník
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | AC Technik Smíchov | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:17 | 24 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | Meruna Liberec | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 27 | ||
3 | (3) | HVV Den Haag | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:33 | -2 | 25 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Boca Pupíci | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Engerau Las Vegas | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 43:18 | 25 | 40 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 42:11 | 31 | 35 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Nová Ves | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Dubnice | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 20 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:13 | 32 | 40 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Hirohito B | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:19 | 23 | 38 | ||
3 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 27 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24:46 | -22 | 13 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 42:12 | 30 | 40 | ||
2 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 44:21 | 23 | 32 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Lausser | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | ||
4 | (4) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 23 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Predators Kostarika | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:21 | 13 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | Sydney FC | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | 16 | ||
4 | (4) | LimaSol | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20:42 | -22 | 13 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Chivas CF | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | 7 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | Daegu Demons FC | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | Papoušci | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Fucošci | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23:35 | -12 | 15 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Zvíkov team | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40:30 | 10 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | Viktorka City FC | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11:48 | -37 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16:54 | -38 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13:47 | -34 | 13 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 14 15 16 17 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::