Dukla Cup - 59. ročník
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Sao Paulo de Fútbol Clube | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 49:8 | 41 | 42 | ||
2 | (3) | Richmond United FC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 36:24 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 29 | ||
4 | (4) | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 | 11 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 32 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Lausser | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 26 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Boca Pupíci | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 24 | ||
4 | (4) | Zvíkov team | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | 19 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Rocha FC en Brasil | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 34:14 | 20 | 36 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 36:23 | 13 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | Viktorka City FC | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | 19 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 34 | ||
2 | (2) | Engerau Las Vegas | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 34 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:19 | 16 | 30 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | 16 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | HVV Den Haag | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35:20 | 15 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | Daegu Demons FC | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | 21 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | 18 | ||
4 | (4) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 12 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 27 | ||
2 | (2) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | LimaSol | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | Papoušci | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Pure de batata | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Predators Kostarika | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 20 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Korea | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 13 | ||
4 | (4) | FC Nová Ves | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:42 | -35 | 6 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 46:33 | 13 | 28 | ||
2 | (2) | SK Stará Čtvrť | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 18 | ||
3 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:39 | -28 | 13 | ||
4 | (3) | Safari Nbogo Nbogo | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | 12 |
1-16 | 17-32 |
« Předchozí kolo 13 14 15 16 17 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::