o 1. - 8. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Nasarawa Hippo FC 2 1
AC Blansko 2 3 Semifinále
AC Blansko 1 4
Banking Nižbor 2 2
Banking Nižbor 3 3
FK Dubnice 0 0 Finále
AC Blansko
1
KoutyFC
2p
IGW Jundrov 76 1 1
KoutyFC 2 1
KoutyFC 5 2
FC Hirohito B 4 0
FC Hirohito B 1 3
La Vechia Signora 0 2 o 3. místo
Banking Nižbor
2

FC Hirohito B
1










Semifinále o 5. - 8. místo

Nasarawa Hippo FC 1 3

FK Dubnice 1 1 o 5. místo

Nasarawa Hippo FC
2
IGW Jundrov 76
4
IGW Jundrov 76 3 2


La Vechia Signora 3 0 o 7. místo
FK Dubnice
5p
La Vechia Signora
4

 


 

o 9. - 16. místo
Čtvrtfinále
FC Dawdlers Chambéry 0 0
Meruna Liberec 2 2 Semifinále o 9. - 12. místo

Meruna Liberec 1 1
AC Technik Smíchov 0 1
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 1 0
AC Technik Smíchov 1 0* o 9. místo
Meruna Liberec
0
FK Dvorany
5
Chivas CF 2 2
FC Hurá na Párek 1 1
Chivas CF 0 0
FK Dvorany 0 5
FK Dvorany 5 2
San Francisco Seals 0 1 o 11. místo
AC Technik Smíchov
2

Chivas CF
0



Semifinále o 13. - 16. místo


FC Dawdlers Chambéry 1 2

FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek 0 1 o 13. místo


FC Dawdlers Chambéry
6


FC Hurá na Párek
1

FC Hurá na Párek 2 2


San Francisco Seals 1 0 o 15. místo
FC Videoplay Fr.-Místek
2

San Francisco Seals
0

 


 

o 17. - 24. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Roland Islands CICM 4 1
Viktorka City FC 0 2 Semifinále o 17. - 20. místo

Roland Islands CICM 3 0
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 0 4
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec 1 3*
Falklandy 2011 1 3 o 17. místo
Club Dep. Philly de Žatec
0
FK Poprad
4
FK Poprad 1 2*
Prius Star of Avatar 1 2
FK Poprad 1 2pp
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 1 1
MGK Vincitore da Trutnov 0 2p
FK Kaplice 1 0 o 19. místo

Roland Islands CICM
1



MGK Vincitore da Trutnov
2









Semifinále o 21. - 24. místo

Viktorka City FC 1 1


Falklandy 2011 2 1 o 21. místo


Falklandy 2011
0


FK Kaplice
2

Prius Star of Avatar 1 3



FK Kaplice 1 4 o 23. místo
Viktorka City FC
0
Prius Star of Avatar
4

 


 

o 25. - 32. místo
Čtvrtfinále
Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 0 0
FC COLA DOKSY 1 4 Semifinále o 25. - 28. místo
FC COLA DOKSY 6 5
FC Fucošci 0 0
FC Fucošci 2 3
CA Boca Juniors 0 3 o 25. místo
FC COLA DOKSY
0
Armia Czerwona
1
Minnesota Stars FC 0 3
FC Marná snaha 1 3
FC Marná snaha 0 0
Armia Czerwona 2 3
Armia Czerwona 2 2
Los Lolitos de Plejdos 1 0 o 27. místo

FC Fucošci
1



FC Marná snaha
3p





Semifinále o 29. - 32. místo

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha 1 2p

CA Boca Juniors 1 2 o 29. místo

Hromy Ac Sparta Praha
0

Minnesota Stars FC
1

Minnesota Stars FC 1 4


Los Lolitos de Plejdos 1 1 o 31. místo
CA Boca Juniors
0
Los Lolitos de Plejdos
1

 


 

Aktualizováno ( Neděle, 04 Prosinec 2016 16:57 )