Dukla Cup - 49. ro?nk
Tabulka |
1-16 Skupina A |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Cascos de Campo Grande | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 28 | ||
2 | (3) | MGK Vincitore da Trutnov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | (2) | Nasarawa Hippo FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | Richmond United FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 16 |
1-16 Skupina B |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Kralupy nad Vltavou | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:13 | 18 | 26 | ||
2 | (1) | FC Predators Kostarika | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | Chivas CF | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | Viktorka City FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina C |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (2) | FC Lausser | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 25 | ||
2 | (1) | Warriors SKS 1892 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:9 | 22 | 23 | ||
3 | (3) | AC Sparta Shefild | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 19 | ||
4 | (4) | AC Korea | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 10 |
1-16 Skupina D |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Club Deportivo Philly de Žatec | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 29 | ||
2 | (2) | AC Technik Smíchov | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 28 | ||
3 | (3) | FC Hirohito B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 14 | ||
4 | (4) | Meruna Liberec | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 11 |
17-32 Skupina E |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Saimiri SCF | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | 22 | 20 | ||
2 | (3) | Papoušci | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 16 | ||
3 | (2) | FC Olmick Blue Uniforms | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 15 | ||
4 | (4) | FK Poprad | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
17-32 Skupina F |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FK Dubnice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:19 | 12 | 17 | ||
2 | (2) | HVV Den Haag | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | 12 | ||
3 | (4) | Sydney FC | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:29 | -22 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | Rangers Apex Club | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14:40 | -26 | 7 |
17-32 Skupina G |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | FC Vinice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | 28 | 20 | ||
2 | (2) | FC Fucošci | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 17 | ||
3 | (4) | EL Solferino Escuadra | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:50 | -44 | 2 | ||
4 | (3) | Ulsan IsaLil B | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:43 | -39 | 1 |
17-32 Skupina H |
Pozice | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Rozdíl | B | |||
1 | (1) | Verracos de Cartagena AC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 23 | ||
2 | (2) | FC COLA DOKSY B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:36 | -23 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | Daegu Demons FC | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Fk Zenit Guty | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:36 | -30 | 2 |
1.-8. msto 17.-24. msto | 9.-16. msto 25.-32. msto |
« Předchozí kolo 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Další kolo » |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::